Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Nicola Simbari (Italian, 1927-2012) Still Life in Amalfi signed 'Simbari' (...) |
| | Pierre Lelong (French, 1908-1984) Untitled signed 'P. Lelong' (lower left); (...) |
| | Gustave Bolin (Swedish, 1920-1999) Les Mouettes signed 'Bolin' (lower right) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Carlos Almaraz (American/Mexican, 1941-1989) Untitled signed and dated (...) |
| | Lester F. Johnson (American, 1919-2010) Untitled (Head) signed 'Lester (...) |