Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Monotypie |
| | ROMARE BEARDEN (1911-1988) Encore for Billie monotype in colors on Arches (...) |
The Man and The Big Blonde |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | WILLEM DE KOONING (1904-1997) The Man and The Big Blonde offset lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | HELEN FRANKENTHALER (1928-2011) Walking Rain lithograph, etching, and aquatint (...) |
| | HELEN FRANKENTHALER (1928-2011) La Sardana lithograph and sugar-lift aquatint (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | HELEN FRANKENTHALER (1928-2011) Grey Fireworks screenprint in colors on wove (...) |