Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Carl Rungius (1869-1959) Packhorses signed 'C Rungius.' (lower right) oil on (...) |
| | Philip R. Goodwin (1881-1935) An Interrupted Duel signed 'Philip R. Goodwin.' (...) |
A Packer, Fort Grant, Arizona |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Frederic Remington (1861-1909) A Packer, Fort Grant, Arizona signed (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Edward Borein (1872-1945) Swappin' Ends signed and dated 'Edward Borein/1916' (...) |
| | Will James (1892-1942) Wild Bronco signed and dated 'Will James/III-.20' with (...) |