Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Lot Description 'THE WOUNDED' A JAN STURSA (1880-1925) PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE (...) |
Technik | | Konstruktion |
| | 'ELEPHANT' A SIR EDUARDO PAOLOZZI, R.A. (1924-2005) SCULPTURAL BOX AND COVER (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | A PHILLIP KING P.P.R.A. (b. 1934) PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE CIRCA 1960S (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | AVERIL BURLEIGH 2ND QUARTER 20TH CENTURY Pen, pencil and watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 'TENNIS PLAYER' A CURTIS JERE PATINATED-BRONZE FIGURE LATE 20TH CENTURY (...) |