Video Still Screen II, from Video Still Scenes |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | KEITH SONNIER (b. 1941) Video Still Screen II, from Video Still Scenes (...) |
Technik | | Objekt |
| | SOPHIE CALLE (b. 1953) The Dice multiple consisting of ivory dice set in red (...) |
Technik | | Litographie, Woodcut, Screenprint |
| | JOE GOODE (B. 1937) Untitled lithograph and screenprint in colors, 1970, on (...) |
Technik | | Farbfoto |
| | RIRKRIT TIRAVANIJA (b. 196) Atlas I, from Atlas I-V photographs and photocopy (...) |
Test Mirror, from Mirrors of the Mind |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | SHUSAKA ARAKAWA (b. 1936) Test Mirror, from Mirrors of the Mind screenprint in (...) |