10157
Christie's
New York
United States
2015-02-12
188

CHRISTIE'S

United States, New York, 2015-02-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"First Impression"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 188, Seiten 1 bis 38, aktuelle Seite 1
1941 - 2020
Video Still Screen II, from Video Still Scenes
SONNIER Keith 1941-2020,Video Still Screen II, from Video Still Scenes,1973,Christie's GB 2015-02-12
Postennummer 160
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruckfarben
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
KEITH SONNIER (b. 1941) Video Still Screen II, from Video Still Scenes (...)
The Dice
CALLE Sophie 1953,The Dice,Christie's GB 2015-02-12
Postennummer 171
Objekt
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
SOPHIE CALLE (b. 1953) The Dice multiple consisting of ivory dice set in red (...)
Untitled
GOODE Joe 1937,Untitled,1970,Christie's GB 2015-02-12
Postennummer 79
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Litographie, Woodcut, Screenprint
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
JOE GOODE (B. 1937) Untitled lithograph and screenprint in colors, 1970, on (...)
Atlas I, from Atlas I-V
TIRAVANIJA Rirkrit 1961,Atlas I, from Atlas I-V,1995,Christie's GB 2015-02-12
Postennummer 162
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farbfoto
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
RIRKRIT TIRAVANIJA (b. 196) Atlas I, from Atlas I-V photographs and photocopy (...)
1936 - 2010
Test Mirror, from Mirrors of the Mind
Arakawa Shusaku 1936-2010,Test Mirror, from Mirrors of the Mind,1975,Christie's GB 2015-02-12
Postennummer 158
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruckfarben
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
SHUSAKA ARAKAWA (b. 1936) Test Mirror, from Mirrors of the Mind screenprint in (...)