10157
Christie's
London
2015-01-27
69

CHRISTIE'S

United Kingdom, London, 2015-01-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Christie's Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 69, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
1854 - 1888
Dog and bee in a landscape
WHITFORD Richard 1854-1888,Dog and bee in a landscape,Christie's GB 2015-01-27
Postennummer 295
Benehmen
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot Description Manner of Richard Whitford Dog and bee in a landscape oil on (...)
STUDIES OF DOVES AND PIGEONS
REICHENBACH Heinrich Gotlieb L 1793-1879,STUDIES OF DOVES AND PIGEONS,Christie's GB 2015-01-27
Postennummer 360
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Lot Description NINE PENCIL AND WATERCOLOUR STUDIES OF DOVES AND PIGEONS (...)
1880 - 1910
CLASSICAL WOMAN
BRUCHON Émile 1880-1910,CLASSICAL WOMAN,1870,Christie's GB 2015-01-27
Postennummer 202
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Lot Description A FRENCH BRONZE FIGURE OF A CLASSICAL WOMAN CIRCA 1870, AFTER (...)
1852 - 1908
YOUNG WOMAN MODELLED AS A PERSONIFICATION OF SPRING
LAMBEAUX Jef 1852-1908,YOUNG WOMAN MODELLED AS A PERSONIFICATION OF SPRING,Christie's GB 2015-01-27
Postennummer 45
Nachfolger
Bronze
Schätzungen
Lot Description A BELGIAN BRONZE BUST OF A YOUNG WOMAN MODELLED AS A (...)
ROMANTIC COUPLE
DUCHOISELLE 1800-1800,ROMANTIC COUPLE,Christie's GB 2015-01-27
Postennummer 200
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Holzskulptur
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot Description A FRENCH BRONZE GROUP OF A ROMANTIC COUPLE MID-19TH CENTURY, (...)