Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | NALINI MALANI (B. 1946) The Barriers signed, titled and dated 'N. Malani The (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ANJU DODIYA (B. 1964) Grip inscribed, dated, signed and titled 'ANJU DODIYA / (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ANJU DODIYA (B. 1964) Portrait of Zindi watercolour, soft pastel and charcoal (...) |
Technik | | Keramik |
| | BHUPEN KHAKHAR (1934-2004) Untitled signed in Gujarati (lower right) mixed (...) |
| | ARPITA SINGH (B. 1937) Untitled (Bhishma) signed and dated 'ARPITA SINGH 1997' (...) |