Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pigment |
| | Roni Horn (B. 1955) Must 24 signed and dated ‘Roni Horn 1984' (lower left) (...) |
Entwurf 7. Eine Edition 1:1 |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Günther Förg (1952-2013) Entwurf 7. Eine Edition 1:1 signed and dated ‘Förg (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Richard Tuttle (B. 1941) Either Will Do titled and inscribed ‘THIS IS A (...) |
| | Günther Förg (1952 - 2013) Verona Green Earth each: dated '73' (along the (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Richard Tuttle (B. 1941) White Spiral signed, titled, inscribed and dated (...) |