Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot Description Youssef Kamel (Egyptian, 1890-1971) Untitled signed, inscribed (...) |
| | Lot Description Youssef Kamel (Egyptian, 1890-1971) Untitled signed in Arabic, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Lot Description Mahmoud Mokhtar (Egyptian, 1891-1934) Civil Woman incised with (...) |