Technik | | Terracotta |
| | Lot Description Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Petit carré au visage (A.R. 633) (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | František Foltýn (1891-1976) Abstraktní kompozice signed 'Foltýn' (lower (...) |
Sauterelle sur une branche |
Technik | | Terracotta |
| | Lot Description Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Sauterelle sur une branche (A.R. (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lot Description Georg Tappert (1880-1957) Vier Skizzen each signed with the (...) |
Technik | | Terracotta |
| | Lot Description Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Visage (A.R. 243) stamped, marked (...) |