young girl gathering mushrooms in the woods and a wood goblin with berry bushes and mushrooms in the foreground |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | A wall hanging after a design by Maria Iakunchikova (1870-1902) woven and (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Bleistift |
| | Maria Iakunchikova (1870-1902) Bois de Boulogne pencil, gouache and pastel on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Maria Iakunchikova (1870-1902) Park in Cheremushki ink and watercolour, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Maria Iakunchikova (1870-1902) Female nude signed with Cyrillic initialls 'M (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |