Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rajmund Kanelba (POLISH, 1897-1960) Cat's Cradle signed 'Kanelba' (upper (...) |
| | Gabriel Godard (FRENCH, b. 1933) Forêt grise signed 'G. Godard.' (lower left); (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | André Dunoyer de Segonzac (FRENCH, 1884-1974) Seine sur la Triel signed 'A. (...) |
Campagne aux environs de St. Tropez |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | André Dunoyer de Segonzac (FRENCH, 1884-1974) Campagne aux environs de St. (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Wifredo Lam (CUBAN, 1902-1982) Pez signed and dated 'WiLam 1962' (center (...) |