10157
Christie's
London
2013-06-12
135

CHRISTIE'S

United Kingdom, London, 2013-06-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 135, Seiten 1 bis 27, aktuelle Seite 1
Seagulls playing in the surf
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Seagulls playing in the surf,Christie's GB 2013-06-12
Postennummer 104
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
N/A
Fishing boats at the mouth of the Thames; and On the Medway (one illustrated)
KNELL William Callcott,Fishing boats at the mouth of the Thames; and On t,Christie's 2013-06-12
Postennummer 74
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
N/A
The American three-master J.T. Wing
LEAVITT John Faunce 1905-1974,The American three-master
J.T. Wing,Christie's GB 2013-06-12
Postennummer 105
Aquarell
Schätzungen
N/A
1875 - 1962
A fishing schooner heading out to the fishing grounds
GRANT Gordon Hope 1875-1962,A fishing schooner heading out to the fishing grou,Christie's 2013-06-12
Postennummer 108
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
N/A
A Royal Navy two-decker lying off the entrance to Trieste, Italy
PANFILLI Antonio,A Royal Navy two-decker lying off the entrance to ,Christie's GB 2013-06-12
Postennummer 31
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Antonio Panfilli (Italian, 19th Century) A Royal Navy two-decker lying off the (...)