Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Auguste Rodin (1840-1917) Domination signed and inscribed with title 'A Rodin' (...) |
Technik | | Pastell, Karton |
| | Lot Description Jan Toorop (1858-1928) Rowing signed and with dedication (...) |
Technik | | Kreide |
| | Lot Description Jan Toorop (1858-1928) In the dunes signed, dated and (...) |
A portrait of Frits Meijer |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Jan Toorop (1858-1928) A portrait of Frits Meijer; and A portrait of his wife (...) |
A design for a tie with flowers |
Technik | | Olpastell, Papier |
| | Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) A design for a tie with flowers wax crayons on paper (...) |