10157
Christie's
Amsterdam
Netherlands
2013-05-29
176

CHRISTIE'S

Netherlands, Amsterdam, 2013-05-29

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Impressionist and Modern Art"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 176, Seiten 1 bis 36, aktuelle Seite 1
1840 - 1917
Domination
RODIN AUGUSTE 1840-1917,Domination,Christie's GB 2013-05-29
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Auguste Rodin (1840-1917) Domination signed and inscribed with title 'A Rodin' (...)
1858 - 1928
Rowing
TOOROP Jan 1858-1928,Rowing,Christie's GB 2013-05-29
Postennummer 2
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell, Karton
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot Description Jan Toorop (1858-1928) Rowing signed and with dedication (...)
1858 - 1928
In the dunes
TOOROP Jan 1858-1928,In the dunes,1903,Christie's GB 2013-05-29
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kreide
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Lot Description Jan Toorop (1858-1928) In the dunes signed, dated and (...)
1858 - 1928
A portrait of Frits Meijer
TOOROP Jan 1858-1928,A portrait of Frits Meijer,Christie's GB 2013-05-29
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Jan Toorop (1858-1928) A portrait of Frits Meijer; and A portrait of his wife (...)
1881 - 1973
A design for a tie with flowers
Picasso Pablo 1881-1973,A design for a tie with flowers,1956,Christie's GB 2013-05-29
Postennummer 5
Olpastell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) A design for a tie with flowers wax crayons on paper (...)