Returning from the Market |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lot Description Diego Rivera (Mexican 1886-1957) Returning from the Market (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Lot Description Carlos Cruz-Diez (Venezuelan b. 1923) Physichromie No. 1601 (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Lot Description Jesús Rafael Soto (Venezuelan 1923-2005) Petit carré rouge (...) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Fernando Botero (Colombian b. 1932) Standing Woman signed and numbered 'Botero (...) |
| | Lot Description Cundo Bermúdez (Cuban 1914-2008) Flautista signed 'Cundo (...) |