Study of a young boy, wearing clogs |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Dutch School, circa 1903 Study of a young boy, wearing clogs inscribed and (...) |
The Younger Portrait of a Young Woman |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
| | After Barthel Bruyn the Younger Portrait of a Young Woman oil on board, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Xaxa Mason (b. 1980) Shih Tzus; and Chihuahuas signed with initials 'XM' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Michael Vaughan (1938-2002) Augusta signed 'M. Vaughan' (lower right) (...) |
Baigneuse Devant un Port (Sainte-Adresse) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Raoul Dufy (French, 1877-1953) Baigneuse Devant un Port (Sainte-Adresse) (...) |