10157
Christie's
London
2012-07-18
145

CHRISTIE'S

United Kingdom, London, 2012-07-18

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Christie's Interiors"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 145, Seiten 1 bis 29, aktuelle Seite 1
1872 - 1965
A Sparrow purposes to kill a lady
FRENCH Annie 1872-1965,A Sparrow purposes to kill a lady,Christie's GB 2012-07-18
Postennummer 699
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Annie French (1872-1965) A Sparrow purposes to kill a lady signed 'ANNIE (...)
1872 - 1965
Will you dance with me?
FRENCH Annie 1872-1965,Will you dance with me?,Christie's GB 2012-07-18
Postennummer 700
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Annie French (1872-1965) Will you dance with me? signed 'ANNIE FRENCH.' (lower (...)
1872 - 1965
The lady in the Rose Garden
FRENCH Annie 1872-1965,The lady in the Rose Garden,Christie's GB 2012-07-18
Postennummer 701
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Annie French (1872-1965) The lady in the Rose Garden pencil, pen and black ink (...)
1872 - 1965
The legend
FRENCH Annie 1872-1965,The legend,Christie's GB 2012-07-18
Postennummer 702
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Annie French (1872-1965) The legend signed 'ANNIE FRENCH' (lower right) pen (...)
1872 - 1965
The pearl necklace
FRENCH Annie 1872-1965,The pearl necklace,Christie's GB 2012-07-18
Postennummer 704
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Annie French (1872-1965) The pearl necklace signed 'ANNIE/FRENCH' (lower (...)