10157
Christie's
London
2012-05-31
227

CHRISTIE'S

United Kingdom, London, 2012-05-31

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"19th Century European Art Including Orientalist Art"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 227, Seiten 1 bis 46, aktuelle Seite 1
A peasant going about her chores
BISSCHOP Suze Robertson 1856-1922,A peasant going about her chores,Christie's GB 2012-05-31
Postennummer 33
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Suze Bisschop-Robertson (Dutch, 1855-1922) A peasant going about her chores (...)
1832 - 1903
A caravan in the desert
PASCAL Paul B 1832-1903,A caravan in the desert,Christie's GB 2012-05-31
Postennummer 197
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Paul Pascal (French, 1832-1903) A caravan in the desert signed 'P Pascal' (...)
Stoking the fire
BISSCHOP Suze Robertson 1856-1922,Stoking the fire,Christie's GB 2012-05-31
Postennummer 34
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Suze Bisschop-Robertson (Dutch, 1855-1922) Stoking the fire signed (...)
A country path
DE BOCK Theophile Emile Achille 1851-1904,A country path,Christie's GB 2012-05-31
Postennummer 36
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Théophile Emile Achille de Bock (DUTCH, 1851-1904) A country path signed 'Th (...)
1865 - 1926
A study of two giraffes
KUHNERT Wilhelm 1865-1926,A study of two giraffes,Christie's GB 2012-05-31
Postennummer 105
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Wilhelm Friedrich Kuhnert (GERMAN, 1865-1926) A study of two giraffes signed (...)