A peasant going about her chores |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Suze Bisschop-Robertson (Dutch, 1855-1922) A peasant going about her chores (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Paul Pascal (French, 1832-1903) A caravan in the desert signed 'P Pascal' (...) |
| | Suze Bisschop-Robertson (Dutch, 1855-1922) Stoking the fire signed (...) |
| | Théophile Emile Achille de Bock (DUTCH, 1851-1904) A country path signed 'Th (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Wilhelm Friedrich Kuhnert (GERMAN, 1865-1926) A study of two giraffes signed (...) |