Poster for Robert Miller Gallery |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Larry Rivers (1923-2002) Poster for Robert Miller Gallery offset print in (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Co Westerik (b. 1924) Hand en arm met aigrette screenprint, 1986, on wove (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Herman Brood (1946-2001) Casino lithograph in colours, on wove paper, signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | After Andy Warhol Marilyn screenprint in colours, on wove paper, published by (...) |
Plant en medaillon in landschap |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | Lot Description Co Westerik (b. 1924) Plant en medaillon in landschap signed (...) |