Nit fursehen den dot, from: Sebastian Brant, Ship of Fools |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Attributed to Albrecht Dürer Nit fursehen den dot, from: Sebastian Brant, Ship (...) |
Two plates, from: Various Landscapes |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jan Hackaert (1628-1685) Two plates, from: Various Landscapes (Holl. 2, 6) two (...) |
Saint Francis of Assisi receiving the Stigmata |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Lucas van Leyden (1494-1533) Saint Francis of Assisi receiving the Stigmata (...) |
Four plates from: Eight Landscapes with Views in various Provinces |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Roelant Roghman (1627-1692) Four plates from: Eight Landscapes with Views in (...) |
Tan bárbara la Seguridad como el Delito |
Technik | | Radierung, Burin, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Francisco de Goya y Lucientes (1746-1828) Tan bárbara la Seguridad como el (...) |