Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Robert Turnbull Haig Smith (b. 1938) March of the conifers signed with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | GBP 300 - GBP 400 (EUR 342 - EUR 456) |
| | Vue d'optics, late 18th century L'Hospital des Enfans Trouvés à Londres; Vue du Pont de Westminster du coté du Nord; Vue perspective du superbe Palais du Comte Hoheit Margrave de Bareith à Erlang en Allemagne; Vuë Générale de la Ville a Paris à l'usage (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | John Martin, R.A. (1789-1854) The Eve of the Deluge mixed method engraving, on (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Sir Frank Brangwyn (1867-1956) On the road to Figeac; Old Houses, St Cirq; The (...) |
| | Yevgeni Moseev (Ukrainian, 20th/21st Century) The marina signed in Cyrillic (...) |