Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Yevgeni Gololobov (Russian, 20th/21st Century) Misty river signed in Cyrillic (...) |
| | Jean Tinguely (Swiss, 1925-1991) Untitled signed and indistinctly inscribed (...) |
| | R. Hoeck, 20th Century Boats in a harbour indistinctly signed 'R*** Hoeck' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bodycolour, Tinte, Belistift |
| | John Paddy Carstairs (1916-1970) Springtime Tossa de Mar signed 'John Paddy (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Michael Ayrton (1921-1975) Male nude signed and inscribed 'For Robin/Michael (...) |