Technik | | Bronze |
| | Allan Clark (1896-1950) 'Yang Kwei Fwei' inscribed 'ALLAN CLARK' and stamped (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Eugene Higgins (1874-1958) Halt at Night signed 'Eug. Higgins' (lower left) (...) |
Summer Garden with Gardener |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Gifford Beal (1879-1956) Summer Garden with Gardener signed and dated (...) |
Oh joy! He found a nail loose behind a cellar window |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | John Sloan (1871-1951) "Oh joy! He found a nail loose behind a cellar window" (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Bonnie MacLeary (1890-1971) 'Ouch' inscribed 'Bonnie MacLeary ©' and stamped (...) |