Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | John Piper, C.H. (1903-1992) Welsh Farm House signed 'John Piper' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | John Piper, C.H. (1903-1992) Corner Wall in Cowes signed 'John Piper' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Graham Sutherland, O.M. (1903-1980) Cliff road signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Albert Goodwin, R.W.S. (1845-1932) The Citadel, Cairo signed and dated (...) |
| | Ken Howard, R.A. (b. 1932) Maria della Salute signed 'Ken Howard' (lower (...) |