Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ginette Rapp (FRENCH, 1928-1998) Saint-Vaast-la-Hougue signed 'RAPP' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | French School, 19th Century [World Fair]: Two Plates two lithographs with (...) |
Misty Morning, Colorado St. Bridge |
| | Arthur Egeli (American, 20th Century) Misty Morning, Colorado St. Bridge (...) |
Still life of a sunflower |
| | Ginette Rapp (FRENCH, 1928-1998) Still life of a sunflower signed 'RAPP' (...) |
The Holy Family in a carpenter's workshop |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Gabriel Weyer (GERMAN, 1576-1632) The Holy Family in a carpenter's workshop (...) |