Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Kreide |
| | Sir William Rothenstein (1872-1945) Portrait of W.J. Turner (1889-1946), (...) |
The Wise and Foolish Virgins |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Dorothy Fitchew (fl. 1910-1922) The Wise and Foolish Virgins signed 'D. (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Richard Westall, R.A. (1765-1836) Head of a young man with inscription 'RJ (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Kreide |
| | Attributed to Marie-Louise-Elisabeth Vigee-Lebrun(1755-1842) Study of a woman (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | William Henry Hunt, O.W.S. (1790-1864) A Wood Pigeon signed 'W. Hunt' (lower (...) |