| | John E. Bosanquet (1854-1869) Ashill Towers, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick. oil on (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Edward Williams Cooke (1811-1880) Kingstown, near Dublin dated 'Oct. 9.' and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Sandham Symes (1807-1894) Ballybrittain Castle, Co. Offaly with later (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Mainie Jellett (1897-1944) A Female nude pencil 20 7/8 x 17½ in. (53.1 x 44.5 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | William J. Welland (1832-1895) Cahir Castle and bridge, Co. Tipperary signed (...) |