BALLETMÄDCHEN LACHT, TOTALE MACHT, grazie... |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Mischtechnik, Leinwald |
| | Jonathan Meese (GERMAN, B. 1970) BALLETMÄDCHEN LACHT, TOTALE MACHT, grazie... (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Aluminium |
| | Erik van Lieshout & Marc Bijl (DUTCH, B. 1968 & DUTCH, B. 1973) (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Fernando Sánchez Castillo (SPANISH, B. 1970) Cocktail patinated bronze 25.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Katharina Grosse (GERMAN, B. 1961) Untitled signed and dated '2006' (on the (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Annette Kelm (GERMAN, B. 1975) Untitled signed (on a label on the backing) (...) |