Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Maria Ivanova, (Russian, 20th/21st Century) Morning signed with initials and (...) |
Roxanne on Green and Blue |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Janet Skea, R.I., 20th Century Roxanne on Green and Blue signed 'Janet Skea' (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Leslie Marr (b. 1922) Composition gouache 26¾ x 19¼ in. (68 x 49 cm.) |
| | Marion Jones (Exh.1923-1934) Fiona reading oil on canvas 21½ x 18 in. (54.6 x (...) |
| | Christopher C. Hall (b. 1930) Offagna signed, inscribed and dated 'C. C. Hall (...) |