Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Norman K. Lundin (American, b. 1938) Studio Wall signed 'Lundin' (lower right) (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Joseph Pennell (1857-1926) and others [Topographical views]: Four Plates the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Fritzi Brod (American, 1900-1952) The Glance signed and dated 'FRITZI BROD. (...) |
Hand study; and two companion sketches |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Raymond Mason (British, b. 1922) Hand study; and two companion sketches the (...) |
Still life of a vase of flowers |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Ol, Kupfer |
| | Italian School, 20th Century Still life of a vase of flowers; and three (...) |