The Kloveniersburgwal with the Waag beyond, Amsterdam |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Evert Jan Ligtelijn (Dutch, 1893-1975) The Kloveniersburgwal with the Waag (...) |
Moored vessels on the Rokin, Amsterdam |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Cornelis Vreedenburgh (Dutch, 1880-1946) Moored vessels on the Rokin, (...) |
The Korte Prinsengracht near the Haarlemmerstraat |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2007-01-16 vom Auktionshaus Christie's in Amsterdam versteigert.
| | Dirk Johannes van Haaren (Dutch, 1878-1953) The Korte Prinsengracht near the (...) |
| | Marie Henrie MacKenzie (Dutch, 1878-1961) The Singel, Amsterdam signed (...) |
| | Jan Korthals (Dutch, 1916-1972) Het Kolkje, Amsterdam signed 'Jan Korthals' (...) |