A Turkish Beauty with a Narguilé |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Emmanuel de Dieundonné (Swiss, 1845-1889) A Turkish Beauty with a Narguilé (...) |
A Young Beauty holding a Fan |
| | Pierre Olivier Joseph Coomans (Belgian, 1816-1889) A Young Beauty holding a (...) |
A Colonnade, Alhambra Palace |
| | Adolf Seel (German, 1829-1907) A Colonnade, Alhambra Palace signed, inscribed (...) |
| | Tomas Aceves (Spanish, Late 19th Century) The Alcatraz, Seville signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Giulio Ewing (British, 1828-1884) A Turkish Beauty signed and inscribed (...) |