Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Harrie Kuijten (Dutch, 1883-1952) At the beach signed 'Harrie/Kuijten' (lower (...) |
| | Germ de Jong (Dutch, 1886-1967) Sunflowers signed and dated 'Germ de Jong (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | Jan Sluijters (Dutch, 1881-1957) Seated Nude signed 'Jan Sluijters' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Sierk Schröder (Dutch, 1903 - 2002) Seated nude signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Leo Gestel (Dutch, 1881-1941) Pausing pedestrians signed and dated (...) |