Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | ALBERT HENRY FULLWOOD (1863-1930) Girl with Galah signed with initials 'A H F' (...) |
| | ROBERT LITCHFIELD JUNIPER (B. 1929) Landscape signed and dated 'Juniper/77' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | WILLIAM THOMAS STRUTT (1825-1915) Study from a celebrated Arab Mare twice (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | EDGAR BERTRAM MACKENNAL (1863-1931) Goddess incised 'Bertram Mackennal' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | FREDERICK RONALD WILLIAMS (1927-1982) Beach Scene signed, dated and inscribed (...) |