Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alastair D. Houston (British, 20th Century) Moonbeam and Tuiga signed and (...) |
The schooner yacht America, 1851 |
| | Ian Hansen (Australian, b.1948) The schooner yacht America, 1851 signed 'Ian (...) |
Gretel vs Wetherley in the 1962 America's Cup race |
| | Ian Hansen (Australian, b. 1948) Gretel vs Wetherley in the 1962 America's Cup (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Alastair D. Houston (British, 20th Century) The big reacher signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Silberstiftzeichnung |
| | Morris Rosenfeld (American, 1885-1968) The yacht Ticonderoga gelatin (...) |