Fisherfolk by a village on the Dutch coast |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Carl Eduard Ahrendts (Dutch, 1822-1898) Fisherfolk by a village on the Dutch (...) |
Fruits and flowers on a ledge |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Gerard Jacobus Johannes van Os (Dutch, 1782-1861) Fruits and flowers on a (...) |
A three-master in distress near a coast |
| | Petrus Paulus Schiedges (Dutch, 1813-1876) A three-master in distress near a (...) |
A busy day on the ice in Friesland |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Bleistift, Papier |
| | Circle of Frederik Hendrik Kaemmerer (Dutch, 1839-1902) A busy day on the ice (...) |
Figures by a ruin in an extensive wooded landscape |
| | Pieter Lodewijk Kuhnen (Dutch, 1812-1877) Figures by a ruin in an extensive (...) |