Dublin Bay from the Martello Tower, Howth |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | John Henry Campbell (1757-1828) Dublin Bay from the Martello Tower, Howth (...) |
A view of Ringsend from Merrion Square, Dublin |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | John Henry Campbell (1757-1828) A view of Ringsend from Merrion Square, Dublin (...) |
Doves outside the Conservatory, Kilmurry |
| | Mildred Anne Butler, R.W.S. (1858-1941) Doves outside the Conservatory, (...) |
| | Mildred Anne Butler, R.W.S. (1858-1941) The Delegates signed 'Mildred A. (...) |
Portrait of a lady, full-length, in a landscape |
| | Adam Buck (1759-1833) Portrait of a lady, full-length, in a landscape signed, (...) |