Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jules Bissier (1893-1965) Locarno 19.X.60 signed, titled and dated 'Locarno (...) |
| | Hans Hartung (1904-1989) T 1963-E 35 signed and dated 'Hartung/63' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Patrice (b. 1944) Composition signed 'Patrice' (lower right) pastel on paper (...) |
Technik | | Tempera, Leinwand |
| | Jules Bissier (1893-1965) A9.6.57 signed and titled 'Jules Bissier/A9.6.57' (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Raoul Ubac (1910-1984) Composition signed and dated 'R Ubac 1956' (lower (...) |