Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | SIR GEORGE RUSSELL DRYSDALE (1912-1981) Group of Aborigines signed 'Russell (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | TIMOTHY AUSTIN STORRIER (b. 1949) House of Sticks I signed, dated and titled (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Pastell, Collage |
| | JOHN HENRY OLSEN (b. 1928) The Sausage Makers signed, dated and titled 'The (...) |
Study for Portrait of Germaine Greer |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel, Papier |
| | FRANK JEFFREY EDSON SMART (b. 1921) Study for Portrait of Germaine Greer (...) |
| | RAY AUSTIN CROOKE (b. 1922) Islanders signed and dated 'Ray Crooke/59' (lower (...) |