Study of the head of a girl |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Albert Joseph Moore, A.R.W.S. (1841-1893) Study of the head of a girl black (...) |
Portrait of a gentleman, full-length, in an elaborate costume |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Richard Cosway, R.A. (1740-1821) Portrait of a gentleman, full-length, in an (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Percy Lancaster (1878-1950) A Delphic Sybil signed with monogram 'PL' and (...) |
| | G.W. Smetham-Jones (fl.1887-1893) New Milk signed and dated (...) |
Girl in an ornamental garden |
| | Henry Reynolds Steer (1858-1928) Girl in an ornamental garden signed 'H.R. (...) |