Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | NORMAN ALFRED WILLIAMS LINDSAY (1879-1969) The Uninvited Guest signed 'NORMAN (...) |
| | GARRY SHEAD (b. 1942) Frieda Nude signed and dated 'Garry Shead 93' (lower (...) |
| | LEROY LEVESON LAURENT (ROY) DE MAISTRE (1894-1968) Still Life signed 'R de (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | MICHAEL JOHNSON (b. 1938) Ubud signed and dated 'michael/1989/johnson' (on the (...) |
| | CHARLES BLACKMAN (b. 1928) Playing Statues signed and dated 'Blackman 1968' (...) |