Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Diego Rivera (1886-1957) Nio con Alcatraces signed and dated 'Diego Rivera (...) |
| | Diego Rivera (1886-1957) Nia con Flores signed and dated 'Diego Rivera 1950' (...) |
Technik | | Onyx |
| | Francisco Ziga (b. 1913) Sueo signed and dated 'Zuiga 66' white onyx Height: (...) |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
| | Armando Revern (1889-1954) Maja signed and dated '43 A. Revern' lower right (...) |
| | Oil on panel 17.7/8 x 11in. (45.5 x 29.5cm.) Saleroom Notice The correct (...) |