10151
Cheffins
Cambridge
2016-06-15
209

CHEFFINS

United Kingdom, Cambridge, 2016-06-15

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Fine Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 209, Seiten 1 bis 42, aktuelle Seite 1
1901 - 1999
A huntsman on a grey
MILLAIS Raoul 1901-1999,A huntsman on a grey,Cheffins GB 2016-06-15
Postennummer 846
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Auszeichnung
§ Raoul Millais (British, 1901-1999) A huntsman on a grey, and two similar (...)
1901 - 1999
A lady in her carriage
MILLAIS Raoul 1901-1999,A lady in her carriage,Cheffins GB 2016-06-15
Postennummer 855
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
§ Raoul Millais (British, 1901-1999) A lady in her carriage signed lower left (...)
1796 - 1867
portraits of the Thynne children
SNEYD Harriet 1796-1867,portraits of the Thynne children,Cheffins GB 2016-06-15
Postennummer 794
Bleistift
Auszeichnung
Harriet Sneyd (British, 1796-1867) A sketchbook of portraits of the Thynne (...)
1901 - 1999
Study of a carriage
MILLAIS Raoul 1901-1999,Study of a carriage,Cheffins GB 2016-06-15
Postennummer 854
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Feder, Lavis
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
§ Raoul Millais (British, 1901-1999) Study of a carriage signed and dated (...)
1901 - 1999
Park scenes with landau and figures
MILLAIS Raoul 1901-1999,Park scenes with landau and figures,Cheffins GB 2016-06-15
Postennummer 856
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
§ Raoul Millais (British, 1901-1999) Park scenes with landau and figures both (...)