Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: James Abbott McNeill Whistler (American, 1834-1903) Annie Seated (...) |
Technik | | Kreide |
| | Description: Ascribed to Andrea Sacchi (Italian, 1599-1661) The Infant Christ (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Kreide |
| | Description: Follower of Carlo Maratta (Italian, 1625-1713) Head of the Virgin (...) |
Study of a girl on her way to market |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Description: Jordanus Hoorn (Dutch, 1753–1833) Study of a girl on her way to (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Description: Andrea Tagliafico (Italian, 1729-1812) Study of an urn, squared (...) |