10151
Cheffins
Cambridge
2014-09-18
181

CHEFFINS

United Kingdom, Cambridge, 2014-09-18

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Fine Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 181, Seiten 1 bis 37, aktuelle Seite 1
Annie Seated
WHISTLER James Abbot McNeill 1834-1903,Annie Seated,Cheffins GB 2014-09-18
Postennummer 468
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: James Abbott McNeill Whistler (American, 1834-1903) Annie Seated (...)
1599 - 1661
The Infant Christ
SACCHI Andrea 1599-1661,The Infant Christ,Cheffins GB 2014-09-18
Postennummer 472
Kreide
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: Ascribed to Andrea Sacchi (Italian, 1599-1661) The Infant Christ (...)
1625 - 1713
Head of the Virgin
MARATTA Carlo 1625-1713,Head of the Virgin,Cheffins GB 2014-09-18
Postennummer 473
Schüler
Kreide
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: Follower of Carlo Maratta (Italian, 1625-1713) Head of the Virgin (...)
1753 - 1833
Study of a girl on her way to market
HOORN Jordanus 1753-1833,Study of a girl on her way to market,Cheffins GB 2014-09-18
Postennummer 474
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: Jordanus Hoorn (Dutch, 1753–1833) Study of a girl on her way to (...)
Study of an urn
TAGLIAFICO Andrea 1729-1812,Study of an urn,Cheffins GB 2014-09-18
Postennummer 475
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Description: Andrea Tagliafico (Italian, 1729-1812) Study of an urn, squared (...)