Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Colonel Edmund Gilling Hallewell (British, 1822-1869) Constantinople Harbour (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Enrico Tarenghi (Italian, 1848-1938), two watercolours of Cardinals, signed (...) |
Landscape with farmhouses |
| | George Barran (English, 19th Century), Landscape with farmhouses, and a man (...) |
Study for Harvest Assembly |
Zuschreibung | | Benehmen |
| | Manner of Keith Vaughan - Study for Harvest Assembly, oil on canvas |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Harmony Harrison (British, 1842/1902), On the Broads, signed and dated (...) |