10151
Cheffins
Cambridge
2011-06-08
42

CHEFFINS

United Kingdom, Cambridge, 2011-06-08

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine art sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 42, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
Design for a Ballroom in the Arts
BRITISH SCHOOL,Design for a Ballroom in the Arts,1910,Cheffins GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 623
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
English School (British, 20thCentury) Design for a Ballroom in the Arts and (...)
Viewof the Colosseum
ITALIAN SCHOOL,Viewof the Colosseum,Cheffins GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 643
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Kupfer
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Italian School (18th Century) Viewof the Colosseum, Rome, with a Cavalry (...)
Portraitsof the Queen's Marwari Horses sent from India
BRITISH SCHOOL,Portraitsof the Queen's Marwari Horses sent from India,Cheffins GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 604
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
English School (19th Century) Portraitsof the Queen's Marwari Horses sent from (...)
1840 - 1926
The Imperial Yeomanry
SIMKIN Richard 1840-1926,The Imperial Yeomanry,1915,Cheffins GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 587
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Richard Simkin (British,1850-1926) The Imperial Yeomanry, 1915 (singly (...)
1900 - 1957
Still Life of Wine and Apples
PASCAL Leopold 1900-1957,Still Life of Wine and Apples,Cheffins GB 2011-06-08
Postennummer 679
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Leopold Pascal, ROI, NEAC, SMA (French,1900-1958) Still Life of Wine and (...)