Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | § K F Robins (British, 20thCentury) Bonnie in the Highlands, a Study of a West (...) |
View of the Fort at Yadgir |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G Jelani (Indian, 20th Century) View of the Fort at Yadgir, India signed lower (...) |
| | Colledge Golding (British, 19thCentury) Portrait of Charlie, a Grey Hunter in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Mogford, RI (British,1821-1885) In the Fens signed lower right "John (...) |
| | Mary Charlotte Green (British,1860-1951) Near Cambridge signed lower left with (...) |