Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles Potter (British, 1904-2002) Study of a Gargoyle signed lower right (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Charles Potter (British, 1904-2002) Racehorse, Epsom signed lower right (...) |
View of Bourg, France; and View of Dollone |
| | Charles Potter (British, 1904-2002) View of Bourg, France; and View of Dollone (...) |
At the Art Gallery - What do you make of it Dad ? |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Potter (British, 1904-2002) At the Art Gallery - What do you make of (...) |
| | Charles Potter (British, 1904-2002) Washing Day, Guettara, Spain signed lower (...) |