10151
Cheffins
Cambridge
2009-05-21
110

CHEFFINS

United Kingdom, Cambridge, 2009-05-21

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Decorative Interiors & 20th Century"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 110, Seiten 1 bis 22, aktuelle Seite 1
Cambridge College studies
Brodrick Tony,Cambridge College studies,Cheffins GB 2009-05-21
Postennummer 392
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Zeichnung
Tony Brodrick (British, 20th Century) Cambridge College studies both signed (...)
The spinning lesson
JACKSON Martin Jacob 1872-1955,The spinning lesson,Cheffins GB 2009-05-21
Postennummer 400
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
J. Martin, The spinning lesson, oil on board, modern, signed
Twixt Love and Beauty
ANONYMOUS,Twixt Love and Beauty,Cheffins GB 2009-05-21
Postennummer 415
Aquarell
Victorian colour prints - Twixt Love and Beauty, Little Red Riding Hood, Going to Service, Walking and a small watercolour of a church
French beach scene
FRENCH SCHOOL,French beach scene,Cheffins GB 2009-05-21
Postennummer 389
Schüler
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
Modern School, Northern French beach scene, oil on board
The Tea Party
VICTORIAN SCHOOL,The Tea Party,Cheffins GB 2009-05-21
Postennummer 404
Schüler
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
Victorian School, , oil on board