Cambridge College studies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Tony Brodrick (British, 20th Century) Cambridge College studies both signed (...) |
| | J. Martin, The spinning lesson, oil on board, modern, signed |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Victorian colour prints - Twixt Love and Beauty, Little Red Riding Hood, Going to Service, Walking and a small watercolour of a church |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | Modern School, Northern French beach scene, oil on board |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | Victorian School, , oil on board |