10150
Charterhouse
Sherborne
2019-07-18
150

CHARTERHOUSE

United Kingdom, Sherborne, 2019-07-18

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques, Pictures, Books, Automobilia And Furniture"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 150, Seiten 1 bis 30, aktuelle Seite 1
1929 - 1989
Ship Argonaut
SHAW George 1929-1989,Ship Argonaut,Charterhouse GB 2019-07-18
Postennummer 120
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
After George Shaw, Ship Argonaut, oil on canvas, bears a signature, 49 x 74 (...)
Polperro
Wates J A,Polperro,Charterhouse GB 2019-07-18
Postennummer 61
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
A J A Wates artist's proof etching, Polperro, signed, two other etchings, and (...)
a still life of flowers
ANONYMOUS,a still life of flowers,Charterhouse GB 2019-07-18
Postennummer 132
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 25 (EUR 22 - EUR 28)
Auszeichnung
GBP 20 (EUR 22)
59.00 X 50.00 cm
L Nanderman (?), a still life of flowers, oil on canvas, indistinctly signed, 59 x 50 cm, and a Pears print (...)
Olives and Lavender
FRENCH SCHOOL,Olives and Lavender,Charterhouse GB 2019-07-18
Postennummer 62
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
French school, Olives and Lavender, oil on canvas, indistinctly signed, (...)
1903 - 1992
Lighthouse at Portland Bill
PIPER John 1903-1992,Lighthouse at Portland Bill,Charterhouse GB 2019-07-18
Postennummer 169
Benehmen (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Manner of John Piper, Lighthouse at Portland Bill, watercolour sketch, signed, (...)